This model is no longer built.
Hunter Marine · Boat archive
430 – generation 1995–2000
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1995–2000
Beam4.27 m
Draught1.50 m
Weight10,795 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 12.95 m
- Beam
- 4.27 m
- Draught
- 1.50 m
- Air draft
- 19.03 m
- Weight
- 10,795 kg
- Years built
- 1995–2000