This model is no longer built.
Hunter Marine · Boat archive
31 – generation 1983–1987
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1983–1987
Beam3.33 m
Draught1.62 m
Weight4,400 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 9.55 m
- Beam
- 3.33 m
- Draught
- 1.62 m
- Air draft
- 14.43 m
- Weight
- 4,400 kg
- Years built
- 1983–1987