Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Hinterhoeller Yachts · Boat archive

C&C 35 – generation 1969–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1969–
Beam3.22 m
Draught1.60 m
Weight4,763 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
10.54 m
Beam
3.22 m
Draught
1.60 m
Weight
4,763 kg
Years built
1969–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →