This model is no longer built.
Hinterhoeller Yachts · Boat archive
C&C 35 – generation 1969–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1969–
Beam3.22 m
Draught1.60 m
Weight4,763 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 10.54 m
- Beam
- 3.22 m
- Draught
- 1.60 m
- Weight
- 4,763 kg
- Years built
- 1969–