This model is no longer built.
Hallberg-Rassy · Boat archive
37 – generation 2003–2012
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2003–2012
Beam3.55 m
Draught1.91 m
Weight7,500 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 11.32 m
- Beam
- 3.55 m
- Draught
- 1.91 m
- Air draft
- 16.75 m
- Weight
- 7,500 kg
- Years built
- 2003–2012