Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Hallberg-Rassy · Boat archive

37 – generation 2003–2012

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2003–2012
Beam3.55 m
Draught1.91 m
Weight7,500 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
11.32 m
Beam
3.55 m
Draught
1.91 m
Air draft
16.75 m
Weight
7,500 kg
Years built
2003–2012

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →