This model is no longer built.
Gib'Sea · Boat archive
372 – generation 1987–1991
Cruising yachtsGib'Sea lineOut of production · 1987–1991
Beam3.65 m
Draught1.80 m
Weight5,500 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 10.90 m
- Beam
- 3.65 m
- Draught
- 1.80 m
- Air draft
- 15.01 m
- Weight
- 5,500 kg
- Years built
- 1987–1991