Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Gib'Sea · Boat archive

372 – generation 1987–1991

Cruising yachtsGib'Sea lineOut of production · 1987–1991
Beam3.65 m
Draught1.80 m
Weight5,500 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
10.90 m
Beam
3.65 m
Draught
1.80 m
Air draft
15.01 m
Weight
5,500 kg
Years built
1987–1991

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →