This model is no longer built.
Fountaine Pajot · Boat archive
Lucia 40 – generation 2015–2019
MultihullsOut of production · 2015–2019
Hull length11.73 m
Beam6.61 m
Draught1.20 m
Weight8,900 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 11.73 m
- Length overall
- 11.73 m
- Beam
- 6.61 m
- Draught
- 1.20 m
- Weight
- 8,900 kg
- Years built
- 2015–2019