Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Fountaine Pajot · Boat archive

Lucia 40 – generation 2015–2019

MultihullsOut of production · 2015–2019
Hull length11.73 m
Beam6.61 m
Draught1.20 m
Weight8,900 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Hull length
11.73 m
Length overall
11.73 m
Beam
6.61 m
Draught
1.20 m
Weight
8,900 kg
Years built
2015–2019

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →