This model is no longer built.
Elan Yachts · Boat archive
Impression 35 – generation 2014–2018
Cruising yachtsImpression lineOut of production · 2014–2018
Hull length9.99 m
Beam3.49 m
Draught1.60 m
Weight5,874 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 9.99 m
- Length overall
- 9.99 m
- Beam
- 3.49 m
- Draught
- 1.60 m
- Air draft
- 16.00 m
- Weight
- 5,874 kg
- Years built
- 2014–2018