Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Elan Yachts · Boat archive

Impression 35 – generation 2014–2018

Cruising yachtsImpression lineOut of production · 2014–2018
Hull length9.99 m
Beam3.49 m
Draught1.60 m
Weight5,874 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Hull length
9.99 m
Length overall
9.99 m
Beam
3.49 m
Draught
1.60 m
Air draft
16.00 m
Weight
5,874 kg
Years built
2014–2018

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →