Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Dufour Yachts · Boat archive

460 Grand Large – generation 2016–

Cruising yachtsGrand Large lineOut of production · 2016–
Hull length13.50 m
Beam4.50 m
Draught2.20 m
Weight10,760 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Hull length
13.50 m
Length overall
14.15 m
Beam
4.50 m
Draught
2.20 m
Weight
10,760 kg
Years built
2016–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →