This model is no longer built.
Dufour Yachts · Boat archive
460 Grand Large – generation 2016–
Cruising yachtsGrand Large lineOut of production · 2016–
Hull length13.50 m
Beam4.50 m
Draught2.20 m
Weight10,760 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 13.50 m
- Length overall
- 14.15 m
- Beam
- 4.50 m
- Draught
- 2.20 m
- Weight
- 10,760 kg
- Years built
- 2016–