This model is no longer built.
Dufour Yachts · Boat archive
3800 – generation 1980–1984
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1980–1984
Beam3.25 m
Draught1.70 m
Weight3,792 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 9.35 m
- Beam
- 3.25 m
- Draught
- 1.70 m
- Weight
- 3,792 kg
- Years built
- 1980–1984