This model is no longer built.
Dufour Yachts · Boat archive
32 Integral – generation 1997–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1997–
Beam3.30 m
Draught1.80 m
Weight4,610 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 9.96 m
- Beam
- 3.30 m
- Draught
- 1.80 m
- Weight
- 4,610 kg
- Years built
- 1997–