Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Dufour Yachts · Boat archive

32 Integral – generation 1997–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1997–
Beam3.30 m
Draught1.80 m
Weight4,610 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
9.96 m
Beam
3.30 m
Draught
1.80 m
Weight
4,610 kg
Years built
1997–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →