This model is no longer built.
Dufour Yachts · Boat archive
25 1800 – generation 1979–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1979–
Beam2.71 m
Draught1.30 m
Weight1,800 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 7.65 m
- Beam
- 2.71 m
- Draught
- 1.30 m
- Weight
- 1,800 kg
- Years built
- 1979–