Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Dufour Yachts · Boat archive

25 1800 – generation 1979–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1979–
Beam2.71 m
Draught1.30 m
Weight1,800 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
7.65 m
Beam
2.71 m
Draught
1.30 m
Weight
1,800 kg
Years built
1979–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →