Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Delphia Yachts · Boat archive

31 – generation 2012–2017

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2012–2017
Beam3.40 m
Draught1.85 m
Weight5,100 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
9.85 m
Beam
3.40 m
Draught
1.85 m
Air draft
13.87 m
Weight
5,100 kg
Years built
2012–2017

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →