This model is no longer built.
Delphia Yachts · Boat archive
31 – generation 2012–2017
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2012–2017
Beam3.40 m
Draught1.85 m
Weight5,100 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 9.85 m
- Beam
- 3.40 m
- Draught
- 1.85 m
- Air draft
- 13.87 m
- Weight
- 5,100 kg
- Years built
- 2012–2017