This model is no longer built.
Creekmore Boats · Boat archive
34 – generation 1975–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1975–
Beam3.51 m
Draught1.49 m
Weight7,711 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 10.36 m
- Beam
- 3.51 m
- Draught
- 1.49 m
- Weight
- 7,711 kg
- Years built
- 1975–