Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Creekmore Boats · Boat archive

34 – generation 1975–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1975–
Beam3.51 m
Draught1.49 m
Weight7,711 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
10.36 m
Beam
3.51 m
Draught
1.49 m
Weight
7,711 kg
Years built
1975–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →