This model is no longer built.
Corsair Marine · Boat archive
36 – generation 2002–
MultihullsOut of production · 2002–
Beam7.80 m
Draught1.83 m
Weight2,495 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 10.97 m
- Beam
- 7.80 m
- Draught
- 1.83 m
- Weight
- 2,495 kg
- Years built
- 2002–