Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Corsair Marine · Boat archive

36 – generation 2002–

MultihullsOut of production · 2002–
Beam7.80 m
Draught1.83 m
Weight2,495 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
10.97 m
Beam
7.80 m
Draught
1.83 m
Weight
2,495 kg
Years built
2002–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →