Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Coronado Yachts · Boat archive

23 - 2 – generation 1974–1976

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1974–1976
Beam2.41 m
Draught0.59 m
Weight1,134 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
6.88 m
Beam
2.41 m
Draught
0.59 m
Weight
1,134 kg
Years built
1974–1976

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →