This model is no longer built.
Coronado Yachts · Boat archive
23 - 2 – generation 1974–1976
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1974–1976
Beam2.41 m
Draught0.59 m
Weight1,134 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 6.88 m
- Beam
- 2.41 m
- Draught
- 0.59 m
- Weight
- 1,134 kg
- Years built
- 1974–1976