Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Chris-Craft · Boat archive

Catalina 30 – generation 2013–

Sports cruisersOut of production · 2013–
Hull length10.33 m
Beam3.11 m
Draught0.64 m
Weight4,530 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Hull length
10.33 m
Length overall
10.33 m
Beam
3.11 m
Draught
0.64 m
Weight
4,530 kg
Years built
2013–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →