This model is no longer built.
Chris-Craft · Boat archive
Catalina 30 – generation 2013–
Sports cruisersOut of production · 2013–
Hull length10.33 m
Beam3.11 m
Draught0.64 m
Weight4,530 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 10.33 m
- Length overall
- 10.33 m
- Beam
- 3.11 m
- Draught
- 0.64 m
- Weight
- 4,530 kg
- Years built
- 2013–