This model is no longer built.
Cheoy Lee · Boat archive
Offshore 40 – generation 1964–1976
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1964–1976
Beam3.28 m
Draught1.83 m
Weight9,398 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 12.12 m
- Beam
- 3.28 m
- Draught
- 1.83 m
- Weight
- 9,398 kg
- Years built
- 1964–1976