This model is no longer built.
Catana · Boat archive
53 – generation 2013–2019
MultihullsOut of production · 2013–2019
Hull length16.15 m
Beam8.65 m
Draught3.60 m
Weight14,000 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 16.15 m
- Length overall
- 16.18 m
- Beam
- 8.65 m
- Draught
- 3.60 m
- Weight
- 14,000 kg
- Years built
- 2013–2019