This model is no longer built.
Catalina Yachts · Boat archive
375 – generation 2008–
Cruising yachtsCatalina 5 Series lineOut of production · 2008–
Beam3.96 m
Draught2.08 m
Weight7,031 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 11.73 m
- Beam
- 3.96 m
- Draught
- 2.08 m
- Air draft
- 16.46 m
- Weight
- 7,031 kg
- Years built
- 2008–