Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Catalina Yachts · Boat archive

375 – generation 2008–

Cruising yachtsCatalina 5 Series lineOut of production · 2008–
Beam3.96 m
Draught2.08 m
Weight7,031 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
11.73 m
Beam
3.96 m
Draught
2.08 m
Air draft
16.46 m
Weight
7,031 kg
Years built
2008–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →