Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Caliber Yachts · Boat archive

40 LRC – generation 1995–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1995–
Beam3.86 m
Draught1.55 m
Weight9,798 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
12.47 m
Beam
3.86 m
Draught
1.55 m
Weight
9,798 kg
Years built
1995–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →