Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
C&C Yachts · Boat archive

C&C 26 – generation 1976–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1976–
Beam3.18 m
Draught1.40 m
Weight2,449 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
7.80 m
Beam
3.18 m
Draught
1.40 m
Weight
2,449 kg
Years built
1976–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →