This model is no longer built.
C&C Yachts · Boat archive
C&C 26 – generation 1976–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1976–
Beam3.18 m
Draught1.40 m
Weight2,449 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 7.80 m
- Beam
- 3.18 m
- Draught
- 1.40 m
- Weight
- 2,449 kg
- Years built
- 1976–