This model is no longer built.
Bristol Yachts · Boat archive
35 – generation 1966–1978
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1966–1978
Beam3.05 m
Draught1.52 m
Weight5,670 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 10.56 m
- Beam
- 3.05 m
- Draught
- 1.52 m
- Weight
- 5,670 kg
- Years built
- 1966–1978