Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Bristol Yachts · Boat archive

35 – generation 1966–1978

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1966–1978
Beam3.05 m
Draught1.52 m
Weight5,670 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
10.56 m
Beam
3.05 m
Draught
1.52 m
Weight
5,670 kg
Years built
1966–1978

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →