Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Beneteau · Boat archive

First Class 12 – generation 1985–1986

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1985–1986
Beam3.80 m
Draught2.10 m
Weight4,300 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
11.99 m
Beam
3.80 m
Draught
2.10 m
Weight
4,300 kg
Years built
1985–1986

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →