This model is no longer built.
Beneteau · Boat archive
First Class 12 – generation 1985–1986
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1985–1986
Beam3.80 m
Draught2.10 m
Weight4,300 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 11.99 m
- Beam
- 3.80 m
- Draught
- 2.10 m
- Weight
- 4,300 kg
- Years built
- 1985–1986