This model is no longer built.
Beneteau · Boat archive
First 27 – generation 1978–1980
Cruising yachtsFirst lineOut of production · 1978–1980
Beam3.00 m
Draught1.35 m
Weight2,400 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 8.00 m
- Beam
- 3.00 m
- Draught
- 1.35 m
- Weight
- 2,400 kg
- Years built
- 1978–1980