This model is no longer built.
Beneteau · Boat archive
Antares 9.80 – generation 2005–
Sports cruisersOut of production · 2005–
Hull length9.14 m
Beam3.10 m
Draught0.82 m
Weight4,320 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 9.14 m
- Length overall
- 9.14 m
- Beam
- 3.10 m
- Draught
- 0.82 m
- Weight
- 4,320 kg
- Years built
- 2005–