This model is no longer built.
Azimut · Boat archive
S68 – generation 2010–2014
Motor yachtsOut of production · 2010–2014
Hull length21.21 m
Beam5.12 m
Draught1.65 m
Weight34,400 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 21.21 m
- Length overall
- 21.21 m
- Beam
- 5.12 m
- Draught
- 1.65 m
- Weight
- 34,400 kg
- Years built
- 2010–2014