Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Azimut · Boat archive

S68 – generation 2010–2014

Motor yachtsOut of production · 2010–2014
Hull length21.21 m
Beam5.12 m
Draught1.65 m
Weight34,400 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Hull length
21.21 m
Length overall
21.21 m
Beam
5.12 m
Draught
1.65 m
Weight
34,400 kg
Years built
2010–2014

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →