This model is no longer built.
Azimut · Boat archive
60 Evolution – generation 2012–
Motor yachtsOut of production · 2012–
Hull length18.35 m
Beam4.97 m
Draught1.40 m
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Hull length
- 18.35 m
- Length overall
- 18.35 m
- Beam
- 4.97 m
- Draught
- 1.40 m
- Years built
- 2012–