Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Azimut · Boat archive

60 Evolution – generation 2012–

Motor yachtsOut of production · 2012–
Hull length18.35 m
Beam4.97 m
Draught1.40 m

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Hull length
18.35 m
Length overall
18.35 m
Beam
4.97 m
Draught
1.40 m
Years built
2012–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →