Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Archambault · Boat archive

Atlante – generation 1965–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1965–
Beam2.47 m
Draught1.30 m
Weight2,404 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
8.47 m
Beam
2.47 m
Draught
1.30 m
Weight
2,404 kg
Years built
1965–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →