This model is no longer built.
Archambault · Boat archive
Atlante – generation 1965–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1965–
Beam2.47 m
Draught1.30 m
Weight2,404 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 8.47 m
- Beam
- 2.47 m
- Draught
- 1.30 m
- Weight
- 2,404 kg
- Years built
- 1965–