This model is no longer built.
Alubat · Boat archive
Ovni 365 – generation 2003–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2003–
Beam3.92 m
Draught2.35 m
Weight8,800 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 11.44 m
- Beam
- 3.92 m
- Draught
- 2.35 m
- Weight
- 8,800 kg
- Years built
- 2003–