Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Alubat · Boat archive

Cigale 14 – generation 2003–2004

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2003–2004
Beam4.20 m
Draught2.20 m
Weight10,000 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
14.00 m
Beam
4.20 m
Draught
2.20 m
Weight
10,000 kg
Years built
2003–2004

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →