This model is no longer built.
Alubat · Boat archive
Cigale 14 – generation 2003–2004
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 2003–2004
Beam4.20 m
Draught2.20 m
Weight10,000 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 14.00 m
- Beam
- 4.20 m
- Draught
- 2.20 m
- Weight
- 10,000 kg
- Years built
- 2003–2004