Skip to content
Water&WindIndependent
since 2019
This model is no longer built.
Able Marine · Boat archive

Whistler 32 Cutter – generation 1981–

Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1981–
Beam3.20 m
Draught2.36 m
Weight5,408 kg

Specifications

Dimensions and weight
Length overall
9.77 m
Beam
3.20 m
Draught
2.36 m
Weight
5,408 kg
Years built
1981–

Other models in this class at the time

More in the boat archive →