This model is no longer built.
Able Marine · Boat archive
Whistler 32 Cutter – generation 1981–
Cruising yachtsOut of production · 1981–
Beam3.20 m
Draught2.36 m
Weight5,408 kg
Specifications
Dimensions and weight
- Length overall
- 9.77 m
- Beam
- 3.20 m
- Draught
- 2.36 m
- Weight
- 5,408 kg
- Years built
- 1981–